Name Country Region Coords
Carnivine Soutd-East United States Florida 30.332212,-81.655731
Chatot Brazil Sao Paulo -23.55325,-46.63967
Chatot Australia Sydney -33.87096,151.21179
Corsola United States Florida 28.41872,-81.58119
Corsola United States Texas 29.27069,-94.84439
Durant Hungary Budapest 29.27069,-94.84439
Farfetch'd Japan Tokyo 35.69114,139.68918
Farfetch'd South Korea Busan 35.138152,129.101007
Heatmor United States New York 40.72147,-73.99584
Heracross United States Florida 28.41872,-81.58119
Heracross Chile Santiago -33.46366,-70.64925
Illumise United States California 37.80547,-122.40812
Illumise South Africa Cape Town -33.92892,18.41568
Kangaskhan Australia Perth -31.95441,115.85934
Kangaskhan Australia Sydney -33.87096,151.21179
Lunatone United States California 37.80896,-122.41015
Lunatone Brazil Recife -8.04255,-34.88650
Mr. Mime France Paris 48.86146,2.33411
Mr. Mime Poland Warsaw 52.25229,20.99752
Pachirisu United States Alasca 61.21676,-149.89235
Pachirisu Canada Alberta 53.54440,-113.49090
Pachirisu Russia Perm 58.01596,56.24364
Panpour United States California 37.81134,-122.41036
Pansage Japan Kumamoto 32.80974,130.70369
Pansear Italy Sassari 40.8318,8.40200
Relicanth New Zealand Wellington -41.28480,174.77925
Relicanth Fiji Suva -18.14141,178.42285
Seviper United States Ohio 39.10107,-84.51052
Seviper South Africa Cape Town -33.92569,18.42158
Solrock Australia Sydney -33.87096,151.21179
Solrock Taiwan Kaohsiung City 22.71179,120.29527
Tauros United States California 37.80896,-122.41015
Tauros United States Virginia 37.54625,-77.43191
Torkoal India New Delhi 28.63295,77.21954
Torkoal Kazakhstan Almaty 43.25758,76.95755
Tropius Spain Malaga 36.71884,-4.42941
Tropius South Africa Cape Town -33.92569,18.42158
Volbeat Japan Tokyo 35.69110,139.68918
Volbeat Australia Sydney -33.87096,151.21179
Zangoose Australia Sydney -33.87096,151.21179
Zangoose Portugal Lisbon 38.74861,-9.13238